UD ARROYOSUR

MADRID España España

Nombre corto

UDA / UD ARROYOSUR

Año de fundación

-

Teléfono

-

Correo electrónico

-

Dirección

-

Localidad

MADRID

Provincia

-

País

España

Uniforme 1
UD ARROYOSUR - uniforme 1
Uniforme 2
UD ARROYOSUR - uniforme 2
Uniforme 3
UD ARROYOSUR - uniforme 3
Patrocinador
UD ARROYOSUR - patrocinador 2
Ropa deportiva
UD ARROYOSUR - patrocinador 2
Fotografías
# Jugadores J GOL ENC
2
Ivan Recio Bachiller
Ivan Recio
MED 25 años
18 14 13 0 0
3
Francisco Jose  Marin
Francisco Jose Marin
DEF 29 años
0 0 0 0 0
4
Javier  Gomez
Javier Gomez
DEL 31 años
5 0 0 0 0
5
Antonio García Gonzalez
Antonio García Gonzalez
MED 31 años
9 0 0 0 0
6
Jeronimo Tardon
Jeronimo Tardon
DEF 31 años
16 2 6 2 0
7
Cristian Ruiz
Cristian Ruiz
PVT 31 años
18 14 4 2 0
8
Victor manuel Lopez  Lopez
Victor manuel Lopez
DEL 31 años
3 2 6 0 0
9
Jorge  Domínguez
Jorge Domínguez
DEL 33 años
2 0 0 0 0
10
Abel Martin
Abel Martin
DEL 31 años
11 9 5 0 0
11
fran cabadas balbuena
fran cabadas
MED 25 años
14 2 0 0 0
14
Jesus Indias Herrera
Jesus Indias Herrera
DEL 42 años
0 0 0 0 0
15
Javier Argenta Nieto
Javier Argenta
DEF 34 años
14 2 8 0 0
18
Fernando Gonzalez  Arcones
Fernando Gonzalez
DEF 26 años
1 0 0 0 0
22
Javier Resino Menéndez
Javier Resino
MED 25 años
0 0 0 0 0
23
Francisco Javier Diaz Sobreviela
Francisco Javier Diaz
MED 32 años
11 2 0 1 0
29
Rubén  Castro  Bernal
Rubén Castro
MED 26 años
13 6 0 0 0
44
Antonio Esteban Grande
Antonio Esteban
MED 32 años
15 3 5 0 0
69
Alberto Camacho Yuste
Alberto Camacho
POR 25 años
6 1 18 0 0
80
Marcos García
Marcos García
25 años
0 0 0 0 0
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 1
Fechajueves, 10 de octubre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 2
Fechajueves, 17 de octubre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 3
Fechamartes, 22 de octubre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 4
Fechajueves, 31 de octubre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 5
Fechamartes, 5 de noviembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 6
Fechalunes, 11 de noviembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 7
Fechamartes, 19 de noviembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 8
Fechalunes, 25 de noviembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 9
Fechalunes, 2 de diciembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 10
Fechamartes, 17 de diciembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 11
Fechalunes, 13 de enero de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 12
Fechalunes, 20 de enero de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 13
Fechalunes, 27 de enero de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 1
Fechalunes, 3 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 2
Fechalunes, 10 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 3
Fechalunes, 17 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 4
Fechalunes, 24 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 5
Fechalunes, 2 de marzo de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 7
Fechajueves, 19 de marzo de 2020
Hora21:15
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 1
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 8
Fechalunes, 23 de marzo de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 9
Fechamartes, 31 de marzo de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 10
Fechalunes, 13 de abril de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 11
Fechalunes, 20 de abril de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 12
Fechalunes, 27 de abril de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 14
Fechamartes, 12 de mayo de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 6
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 13
Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 1
Fechajueves, 10 de octubre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
10.10.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 ANTHRAX DE TURIN
2
4
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 2
Fechajueves, 17 de octubre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
17.10.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
1
2
INTER LEGA
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 3
Fechamartes, 22 de octubre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
22.10.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 DIVISION BLANQUIAZUL
7
0
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 4
Fechajueves, 31 de octubre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
31.10.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
3
8
MUSTA FRIENDS
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 5
Fechamartes, 5 de noviembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
05.11.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 SHALKE ME LESIONO
2
4
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 6
Fechalunes, 11 de noviembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
11.11.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
3
3
SINVERGONZADA FC
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 7
Fechamartes, 19 de noviembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
19.11.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 FREMAPIANOS FC
2
3
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 8
Fechalunes, 25 de noviembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
25.11.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
1
5
PARQUE LISBOA CF
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 9
Fechalunes, 2 de diciembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
02.12.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 CD OLIMPICO LEGANES
2
2
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 10
Fechamartes, 17 de diciembre de 2019
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
17.12.2019 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
3
4
NEW TEAM
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 11
Fechalunes, 13 de enero de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
13.01.2020 VICENTE DEL BOSQUE  - Vicente del Bosque 1 KILATES RETURN
7
4
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 12
Fechalunes, 20 de enero de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
20.01.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
2
4
AD VIEJO VERSALLES LORANCA
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseTORNEO APERTURA
GrupoTorneo.A Leganés-Alcorcón
JornadaJornada 13
Fechalunes, 27 de enero de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
27.01.2020 VICENTE DEL BOSQUE  - Vicente del Bosque 1 LOS TERCIOS
0
7
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 1
Fechalunes, 3 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
03.02.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 SHALKE ME LESIONO
1
1
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 2
Fechalunes, 10 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
10.02.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
6
6
CD OLIMPICO LEGANES
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 3
Fechalunes, 17 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
17.02.2020 VICENTE DEL BOSQUE  - Vicente del Bosque 1 LOS TERCIOS
6
1
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 4
Fechalunes, 24 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
24.02.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
8
3
FREMAPIANOS FC
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 5
Fechalunes, 2 de marzo de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
02.03.2020 VICENTE DEL BOSQUE  - Vicente del Bosque 1 SINVERGONZADA FC
3
4
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 7
Fechajueves, 19 de marzo de 2020
Hora21:15
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 1
19.03.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 1 UD ARROYOSUR
21:15
ANTHRAX DE TURIN
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 8
Fechalunes, 23 de marzo de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
23.03.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
21:30
SHALKE ME LESIONO
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 9
Fechamartes, 31 de marzo de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
31.03.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 CD OLIMPICO LEGANES
21:30
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 10
Fechalunes, 13 de abril de 2020
Hora22:00
InstalaciónVICENTE DEL BOSQUE
CampoVicente del Bosque 1
13.04.2020 VICENTE DEL BOSQUE  - Vicente del Bosque 1 UD ARROYOSUR
22:00
LOS TERCIOS
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 11
Fechalunes, 20 de abril de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
20.04.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 FREMAPIANOS FC
21:30
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 12
Fechalunes, 27 de abril de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
27.04.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 UD ARROYOSUR
21:30
SINVERGONZADA FC
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 14
Fechamartes, 12 de mayo de 2020
Hora21:30
InstalaciónANTANES SCHOOL
CampoAntanes 2
12.05.2020 ANTANES SCHOOL  - Antanes 2 ANTHRAX DE TURIN
21:30
UD ARROYOSUR
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 6
N/D N/D UD ARROYOSUR
BYE
Descansa
CompeticiónLEGANES-ALCORCON DIARIO
FaseLIGA REGULAR
Grupo2ª DIVISION
JornadaJornada 13
N/D N/D UD ARROYOSUR
BYE
Descansa
Acceso cuenta

No conectado